2020 Whitefish Animal Hospital WAG Race

Sat May 2, 2020 Whitefish, MT US 59937 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age Group Place 
                                                                  Time                              
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === =============== 
1     941 billy ader          M      Polson         MT    US      25:22   6:21  26  1 M 20-29       
2     982 Kayleen Uibel       F      Kalispell      MT    US      25:53   6:28  42  1 F 40-49       
3     964 mary smith          F      Columbia Falls MT    US      27:31   6:53  30  1 F 30-39       
4     945 Tom Hlavacek        M      Chester        MT    US      30:25   7:36  27  2 M 20-29       
5     640 Chad Goodwin        M      Columbia Falls MT    US      30:44   7:41  31  1 M 30-39       
6     639 Emily Glasson       F      Whitefish      MT    US      30:48   7:42  28  1 F 20-29       
7     826 Sonja Williams      F      Kalispell      MT    US      30:57   7:44  53  1 F 50-59       
8     940 Suzanne Hines       F      Bigfork        MT    US      31:04   7:46  39  2 F 30-39       
9     607 Mark Biel           M      West Glacier   MT    US      31:32   7:53  46  1 M 40-49       
10    860 Kevin Keith         M      Lethbridge                   31:50   7:58  56  1 M 50-59       
11    956 Leah Strahan        F      Whitefish      MT    US      32:01   8:00  24  2 F 20-29       
12    979 solas naftsinger    M      Whitefish      MT    US      32:37   8:09      1 M  0-10       
13    981 david naftsinger    M      Whitefish      MT    US      32:37   8:09  38  2 M 30-39       
14    662 Kathy Lewis         F      Kalispell      MT    US      32:38   8:10  54  2 F 50-59       
15    690 Jessie Pappenfus    F      Whitefish      MT    US      32:43   8:11  30  3 F 30-39       
16    831 Mike Muldown        M      Whitefish      MT    US      33:19   8:20  67  1 M 60-69       
17    882 Rebecca Kyle        F      Seeley Lake    MT    US      33:34   8:24  31  4 F 30-39       
18    881 Scott, Jr. Marsh    M      Whitefish      MT    US      33:57   8:29  15  1 M 15-19       
19    669 Paige Maskill       F      Kalispell      MT    US      34:00   8:30  20  3 F 20-29       
20    861 Ally Keith          F      Lethbridge                   34:03   8:31  20  4 F 20-29       
21    880 Scott, Sr. Marsh    M      Whitefish      MT    US      34:05   8:31  48  2 M 40-49       
22    980 Michelle Noftsinger F      Whitefish      MT    US      34:10   8:33  37  5 F 30-39       
23    674 Sally Miller        F      Columbia Falls MT    US      34:18   8:35  58  3 F 50-59       
24    943 Greg Hennen         M      Whitefish      MT    US      34:22   8:36  48  3 M 40-49       
25    963 Amber Ball          F      Missoula       MT    US      34:35   8:39  27  5 F 20-29       
26    852 Shannon Kasko       F      Coaldale       AB    CA      34:41   8:40  42  2 F 40-49       
27    972 Samantha McGrail    F      Whitefish      MT    US      35:06   8:47  28  6 F 20-29       
28    820 Brenda Towne        F      Lewistown      MT    US      35:29   8:52  39  6 F 30-39       
29    872 Nancy Mitchell      F      Boise          ID    US      36:35   9:09  57  4 F 50-59       
30    615 Anna Deese          F      Whitefish      MT    US      36:41   9:10  33  7 F 30-39       
31    995 Tammy Bachmeier     F      Bigfork        MT    US      36:53   9:13  39  8 F 30-39       
32    815 Michael Talbot      M      Whitefish      MT    US      37:26   9:22  36  3 M 30-39       
33    816 Stacey Talbot       F      Whitefish      MT    US      37:31   9:23  35  9 F 30-39       
34    811 Kaycee Slaybaugh    F      Whitefish      MT    US      37:32   9:23  30  10 F 30-39      
35    862 Jennifer Makulec    F      Lakeside       MT    US      37:40   9:25  37  11 F 30-39      
36    863 Montana Marsh       F      Fortine        MT    US      38:05   9:31  54  5 F 50-59       
37    954 Lacy Altenburg      F      Kalispell      MT    US      38:27   9:37  28  7 F 20-29       
38    13  alison pomerantz    F      Kalispell      MT    US      38:27   9:37  41  3 F 40-49       
39    810 Jerod Slaybaugh     M      Whitefish      MT    US      38:32   9:38  30  4 M 30-39       
40    642 Debbie Goodwin      F      Strathmore     AB    CA      38:35   9:39  51  6 F 50-59       
41    866 Helen Cates         F      Whitefish      MT    US      38:38   9:40  60  1 F 60-69       
42    922 Richard Harding     M      Seattle        WA    US      38:40   9:40  68  2 M 60-69       
43    619 Delanie Eliason     F      Kalispell      MT    US      38:49   9:42  13  1 F 11-14       
44    628 E. Freudenberger    F      Whitefish      MT    US      40:07   10:02 10  1 F  0-10       
45    894 Rickie Miller       F      Kalispell      MT    US      40:24   10:06 38  12 F 30-39      
46    677 Katie Morgan        F      Whitefish      MT    US      41:16   10:19 45  4 F 40-49       
47    626 Christy Ewing       F      Whitefish      MT    US      41:20   10:20 41  5 F 40-49       
48    946 Kate McMahon        F      Whitefish      MT    US      41:43   10:26 53  7 F 50-59       
49    818 Nicholas Thiel      M      Kalispell      MT    US      41:43   10:26 39  5 M 30-39       
50    2   Mikie Powers        M      Whitefish      MT    US      41:56   10:29 41  4 M 40-49       
51    648 Cathy Greenshields  F      Trego          MT    US      41:59   10:30 63  2 F 60-69       
52    824 Lyudmyla Voronina   F      Sparwood       BC    CA      43:02   10:46 35  13 F 30-39      
53    809 Danielle Schroeder  F      Fernie         BC    CA      43:02   10:46 29  8 F 20-29       
54    827 Margaret Wolfe      F      Whitefish      MT    US      43:25   10:51 63  3 F 60-69       
55    898 Flori Seeger        M      Martin City    MT    US      43:27   10:52 39  6 M 30-39       
56    814 Yoko Takahashi      F      Whitefish      MT    US      43:29   10:52 36  14 F 30-39      
57    851 Gina Cano           F      Whitefish      MT    US      44:30   11:08 49  6 F 40-49       
58    825 Annie Weiler        F      Missoula       MT    US      44:48   11:12 44  7 F 40-49       
59    929 Patti Cronquist     F      Columbia Falls MT    US      45:26   11:22 50  8 F 50-59       
60    909 Tracy Lee           F      Calgary        AB    CA      45:28   11:22 47  8 F 40-49       
61    845 Jade Bosic          F      Bigfork        MT    US      45:56   11:29 19  1 F 15-19       
62    885 Peter Steele        M      Whitefish      MT    US      46:46   11:42 60  3 M 60-69       
63    819 Stephanie Thompson  F      Whitefish      MT    US      47:01   11:45 33  15 F 30-39      
64    930 Katie Newton        F      Columbia Falls MT    US      48:24   12:06 19  2 F 15-19       
65    655 Cathy Kennedy       F      San Franciso   CA    US      49:01   12:15 49  9 F 40-49       
66    688 Susan Noland        F      San Franciso   CA    US      49:02   12:16 52  9 F 50-59       
67    645 Jolene Grace        F      Sparwood       BC    CA      49:27   12:22 29  9 F 20-29       
68    693 Dru Rafkin          F      Whitefish      MT    US      50:26   12:37 48  10 F 40-49      
69    675 Belinda Mitchell    F      Whitefish      MT    US      51:14   12:49 57  10 F 50-59      
70    623 Taylin Eliason      M      Kalispell      MT    US      53:48   13:27 15  2 M 15-19       
71    659 Valarie Kittle      F      Bigfork        MT    US      53:54   13:29 17  3 F 15-19       
72    664 Steve Lull          M      Whitefish      MT    US      54:36   13:39 66  4 M 60-69       
73    653 Ron Hvizdak         M      Eureka         MT    US      57:44   14:26 58  2 M 50-59       
74    974 Amber Wooten        F      Whitefish      MT    US      58:32   14:38 24  10 F 20-29      
75    20  luke walrath        M      Whitefish      MT    US      59:10   14:48 37  7 M 30-39       
76    19  betsi morrison      F      Whitefish      MT    US      59:12   14:48 43  11 F 40-49      
77    928 Sarah Gasner        F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:01:04 15:16 34  16 F 30-39      
78    604 Joanie Bechtle      F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:01:05 15:16 42  12 F 40-49      
79    884 Kimberly Maksen     F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:02:01 15:30 41  13 F 40-49      
80    970 Heidi Ulbricht      F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:02:17 15:34 48  14 F 40-49      
81    614 L. Davenport        F      Trego          MT    US      1:03:56 15:59 3   2 F  0-10       
82    656 E. Kinsella         F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:05:01 16:15 9   3 F  0-10       
83    657 Kim Kinsella        F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:05:02 16:16 38  17 F 30-39      
84    695 Jeanne Riechers     F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:05:09 16:17 57  11 F 50-59      
85    891 Tamera Bogovich     F      Coram          MT    US      1:05:47 16:27 49  15 F 40-49      
86    886 Mike Prichard       M      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:05:47 16:27 34  8 M 30-39       
87    908 Veronica Lee        F      Calgary        AB    CA      1:08:41 17:10 14  2 F 11-14       
88    907 Natalie McDougall   F      Calgary        AB    CA      1:08:41 17:10 15  4 F 15-19       
89    906 Hannah Lomas        F      Calgary        AB    CA      1:08:41 17:10 14  3 F 11-14       
90    877 Sarah Lundstrum     F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:08:50 17:13 31  18 F 30-39      
91    12  Sharon Lyon         F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:08:56 17:14 45  16 F 40-49      
92    15  rose gilberg        F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:09:00 17:15 70  1 F 70-99       
93    14  Michael Gilberg     M      Kalispell      MT    US      1:09:04 17:16 43  5 M 40-49       
94    951 Matt Trebesch       M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:09:15 17:19 36  9 M 30-39       
95    950 Jen Corp            F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:09:15 17:19 44  17 F 40-49      
96    900 Kim Schierl         F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:09:43 17:26 42  18 F 40-49      
97    890 Christy O'Neil      F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:10:48 17:42 38  19 F 30-39      
98    844 Sara Nelson         F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:10:48 17:42 39  20 F 30-39      
99    685 Lori Nicholas       F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:10:49 17:42 55  12 F 50-59      
100   638 Margaret Girkins    F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:11:06 17:47 61  4 F 60-69       
101   663 James Lockwood      M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:11:38 17:55 68  5 M 60-69       
102   613 Sandra Carpenter    F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:11:39 17:55 72  2 F 70-99       
103   612 Sue Brown           F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:12:30 18:08 60  5 F 60-69       
104   837 Gisele Lanius       F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:12:31 18:08 50  13 F 50-59      

Additional results can be found at http://competitivetiming.com/wag/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.