2020 Whitefish Animal Hospital WAG Race

Sun May 3, 2020 Whitefish, MT 59937 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age Group Place 
                                                                  Time                              
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === =============== 
1     671 Richard Menicke     M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:01:24 6:36  51  1 M 50-59       
2     692 Marcello Pierrottet M      Kalispell      MT    US      1:02:07 6:41  49  1 M 40-49       
3     617 Niki Dezzani        F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:05:32 7:03  36  1 F 30-39       
4     807 Jessica Rumsey      F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:05:32 7:03  38  2 F 30-39       
5     867 Mark Mundell        M      Lethbridge     AB    CA      1:05:57 7:05  37  1 M 30-39       
6     870 Ryan Mitchell       M      Boise          ID    US      1:06:28 7:09  26  1 M 20-29       
7     821 Jeff Towne          M      Lewistown      MT    US      1:06:38 7:10  43  2 M 40-49       
8     822 Leah Tracy          F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:06:42 7:10  26  1 F 20-29       
9     973 Bailey Eaton        F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:06:57 7:12  19  1 F 15-19       
10    895 Melanie Toelcke     F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:11:30 7:41  40  1 F 40-49       
11    621 Jason Eliason       M      Kalispell      MT    US      1:11:50 7:43  40  3 M 40-49       
12    887 Kelly Hamilton      F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:12:01 7:45  40  2 F 40-49       
13    865 Paula Koch          F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:12:16 7:46  45  3 F 40-49       
14    660 Burket Kniveton     M      Marion         MT    US      1:12:36 7:48  27  2 M 20-29       
15    859 Patricia Keith      F      Lethbridge                   1:13:29 7:54  55  1 F 50-59       
16    838 Victoria Forristal  F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:13:58 7:57  30  3 F 30-39       
17    916 Amanda Caldwell     F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:14:30 8:01  38  4 F 30-39       
18    673 Becky Middleton     F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:14:32 8:01  35  5 F 30-39       
19    687 Stephen Nix         M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:14:35 8:01  53  2 M 50-59       
20    955 John Shryock        M      Kalispell      MT    US      1:14:42 8:02  63  1 M 60-69       
21    836 Sadie Baldwin       F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:15:50 8:09  30  6 F 30-39       
22    652 Barb Hvizdak        F      Eureka         MT    US      1:16:18 8:12  52  2 F 50-59       
23    969 Tracy Stevens       M      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:16:28 8:13  39  2 M 30-39       
24    850 Ryan Kasko          M      Coaldale       AB    CA      1:17:00 8:17  41  4 M 40-49       
25    700 Alyssa Ross         F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:19:27 8:33  26  2 F 20-29       
26    634 Melissa Genovese    F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:19:34 8:33  39  7 F 30-39       
27    689 Krista Oge Kober    F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:21:35 8:46  32  8 F 30-39       
28    636 Jacqueline Gentile  F      Sparwood       BC    CA      1:23:16 8:57  45  4 F 40-49       
29    888 Amy Bennett         F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:23:29 8:59  41  5 F 40-49       
30    620 Jamie Eliason       F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:23:54 9:01  35  9 F 30-39       
31    813 Traci Stolte        F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:25:19 9:10  38  10 F 30-39      
32    649 Reba Hale           F      Bigfork        MT    US      1:25:55 9:14  36  11 F 30-39      
33    830 Greg Zell           M      Lakeside       MT    US      1:27:15 9:23  55  3 M 50-59       
34    846 Marian Stuart       F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:27:41 9:26  49  6 F 40-49       
35    670 Moira McKelvey      F      Eureka         MT    US      1:29:59 9:41  28  3 F 20-29       
36    658 Brandie Kittle      F      Bigfork        MT    US      1:30:02 9:41  40  7 F 40-49       
37    616 Connor Delaney      F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:32:32 9:57  15  2 F 15-19       
38    618 Treva Downing       F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:35:18 10:15 30  12 F 30-39      
39    694 Garry Riechers      M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:35:20 10:15 59  4 M 50-59       
40    883 Patricia Eldaun     F      Sparwood       BC    CA      1:35:33 10:16 44  8 F 40-49       
41    808 Melisa Russell      F      Bigfork        MT    US      1:40:08 10:46 36  13 F 30-39      
42    686 Amy Nightengale     F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:40:23 10:48 35  14 F 30-39      

Additional results can be found at http://competitivetiming.com/wag/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.