2020 Whitefish Animal Hospital WAG Race

Sun May 3, 2020 Whitefish, MT US 59937 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age Group   
                                                                 Time                          
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === =========== 
1     163 Rachel Farris      F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:26:55 6:44  34  1/16 30-39  
1     119 Bob Genovese       M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:27:12 6:48  41  1/6 40-49   
2     106 Aaron Boysen       M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:29:15 7:19  31  1/4 30-39   
2     194 Conan Jakes        M      Missoula       MT    US      0:29:33 7:23  32  1/5 30-39   
3     296 Altair Wingoth     M      Marion         MT    US      0:29:56 7:29  15  1/8 0-19    
3     178 Nicholas Thiel     M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:32:14 8:04  37  2/5 30-39   
4     298 Andrew Eskenazi    M      Marion         MT    US      0:31:39 7:55  17  2/8 0-19    
4     158 Jen Cronin         F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:33:23 8:21  40  1/9 40-49   
5     293 Aleta Bassett      F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:43 7:56  29  1/6 20-29   
5     172 Stephen Nix        M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:33:48 8:27  51  1/2 50-59   
6     131 David Keim         M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:06 8:02  39  2/4 30-39   
6     192 Amy Muhfeld        F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:34:56 8:44  38  2/16 30-39  
7     138 Steven Moss        M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:32:16 8:04  40  2/6 40-49   
7     37  Eleanor Coggins    F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:37:49 9:27  30  3/16 30-39  
8     297 Elizabeth Robinson F      Marion         MT    US      0:33:14 8:19      1/7 0-19    
8     173 Jessie Pappenfus   F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:38:27 9:37  28  1/4 20-29   
9     193 Scott Henderson    M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:33:22 8:21  41  3/6 40-49   
9     164 Lisa Giles         F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:38:29 9:37  41  2/9 40-49   
10    295 Ollie Vischer      M      Marion         MT    US      0:34:15 8:34  16  3/8 0-19    
10    160 Sonya Delmonico    F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:38:32 9:38  37  4/16 30-39  
11    63  Shea Fast          F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:35:31 8:53  38  1/14 30-39  
11    168 Ronna Keim         F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:38:38 9:40  36  5/16 30-39  
12    113 Kendra Fanning     F      Great Falls    MT    US      0:36:28 9:07  28  2/6 20-29   
12    162 Margaret Evans     F      Hungry Horse   MT    US      0:40:49 10:12 33  6/16 30-39  
13    104 Cynthia Bebee      F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:36:29 9:07  51  1/7 50-59   
13    185 Angie LeDuc        F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:41:41 10:25 32  7/16 30-39  
14    291 Flora Sheppard     F      Marion         MT    US      0:36:53 9:13  16  2/7 0-19    
14    180 Meg Wolfe          F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:42:52 10:43 61  1/4 60-69   
15    292 Audrey Munson      F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:36:58 9:15  24  3/6 20-29   
15    196 Gretchen Boyer     F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:43:22 10:51 35  8/16 30-39  
16    146 Erin Tintzman      F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:37:17 9:19  34  2/14 30-39  
16    165 Toni Henneman      F      Eureka         MT    US      0:43:51 10:58 25  2/4 20-29   
17    102 Diane Archie       F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:38:51 9:43  40  1/4 40-49   
17    182 Natalie Lenderman  F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:45:19 11:20 26  3/4 20-29   
18    290 Alice Donovan      F      Marion         MT    US      0:39:01 9:45  17  3/7 0-19    
18    166 Tina Higdon        F      Polson         MT    US      0:46:01 11:30 42  3/9 40-49   
19    128 Marcie Jackson     F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:39:15 9:49  53  2/7 50-59   
19    188 Sheila Chapman     F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:46:41 11:40 38  9/16 30-39  
20    115 Christopher Farris M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:39:44 9:56  36  3/4 30-39   
20    189 Jenica Kelly       M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:46:43 11:41 31  3/5 30-39   
21    198 Tony Perry         M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:39:51 9:58  44  4/6 40-49   
21    181 Lisa Yeager        F      Missoula       MT    US      0:46:50 11:43 50  1/3 50-59   
22    147 John Torjek        M      Lethbridge     AB    CA      0:39:51 9:58  59  1/1 50-59   
22    154 Gina Cano          F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:46:50 11:43 47  4/9 40-49   
23    130 Jamie Karp         F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:40:12 10:03 36  3/14 30-39  
23    152 Tamara Bogovih     F      Coram          MT    US      0:48:45 12:11 47  5/9 40-49   
24    127 Larry Imhoff       M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:41:27 10:22 63  1/2 60-69   
24    72  Alison Heppner     F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:55:15 13:49     1/4 0-19    
25    135 Shannon Merrick    F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:41:44 10:26 30  4/14 30-39  
25    71  Norma MacKemp      F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:56:30 14:08     2/4 0-19    
26    122 Monika Grinbergs   F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:41:51 10:28 44  2/4 40-49   
26    68  Chris Miller       M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:58:30 14:38 50  2/2 50-59   
27    197 Lisa Bonaccorso    F      Redondo        CA    US      0:41:59 10:30 44  3/4 40-49   
27    155 Jennifer Carpenedo F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:59:43 14:56 38  10/16 30-39 
28    195 Naomi Bagley       F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:42:09 10:32 35  5/14 30-39  
28    175 Martha Rendahl     F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:00:37 15:09 35  11/16 30-39 
29    144 Yoko Takahashi     F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:44:45 11:11 34  6/14 30-39  
29    174 Nicki Perisho      F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:03:07 15:47 33  12/16 30-39 
30    145 Robyn Thompson     F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:44:55 11:14 50  3/7 50-59   
30    170 Sarah Lundstrum    F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:03:13 15:48 29  4/4 20-29   
31    289 Olivia Phillips    F      Marion         MT    US      0:45:43 11:26 15  4/7 0-19    
31    191 Matt Trebesch      M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:04:19 16:05 34  4/5 30-39   
32    199 Abby Perry         F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:45:44 11:26 36  7/14 30-39  
32    190 Jen Corp           F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:04:19 16:05 42  6/9 40-49   
33    124 Amanda Higdon      F      Polson         MT    US      0:46:00 11:30 13  5/7 0-19    
33    73  CrisMarie Campbell F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:07:23 16:51 46  7/9 40-49   
34    126 Bernie Imhoff      F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:47:43 11:56 61  1/2 60-69   
34    169 Steve Lull         M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:07:45 16:56 64  1/2 60-69   
35    101 Crystal Allison    F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:50:33 12:38 25  4/6 20-29   
35    241 Ted Coffman        M      Kalispell      MT    US      1:08:53 17:13 39  5/5 30-39   
36    125 Marlene Horstall   F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:50:33 12:38 57  4/7 50-59   
36    179 Rachel Vanderdort  F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:09:03 17:16 31  13/16 30-39 
37    136 Belinda Mitchell   F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:51:52 12:58 55  5/7 50-59   
37    67  Michaelann Lee     F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:13:23 18:21 43  8/9 40-49   
38    76  Brandon Price      M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:59:43 14:56 34  4/4 30-39   
38    69  Haley Bumke        F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:13:25 18:21     3/4 0-19    
39    142 Kimberly Sikorsky  F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:03:10 15:48 32  8/14 30-39  
39    70  Lillie Bumke       F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:13:25 18:21     4/4 0-19    
40    116 Laura Fay          F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:03:29 15:52 33  9/14 30-39  
40    151 Cheri Aronsson     F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:16:33 19:08 64  2/4 60-69   
41    200 Ashley Foltz       F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:03:30 15:53 32  10/14 30-39 
41    153 Sue Brown          F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:16:55 19:14 58  2/3 50-59   
42    123 Kelly Hamilton     F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:03:59 16:00 38  11/14 30-39 
42    157 Dixie Cook         F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:17:02 19:16 38  14/16 30-39 
43    141 Eric Shockley      M      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:04:01 16:00 43  5/6 40-49   
43    300 Lisa Chapman       F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:17:53 19:28 31  15/16 30-39 
44    66  C. Bingham         M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:08:35 17:09 5   4/8 0-19    
44    58  Cherry Moon        F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:18:00 19:30 56  3/3 50-59   
45    148 Maclean Vanderdort M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:08:39 17:10     5/8 0-19    
45    176 Jack Shigo         M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:19:21 19:50 69  2/2 60-69   
46    149 Schafer Vanderdort M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:09:03 17:16     6/8 0-19    
46    183 Michele Draggoo    F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:23:13 20:48 44  9/9 40-49   
47    105 Kelly Bilau        F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:10:15 17:34 35  12/14 30-39 
47    167 Joann Johnson      F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:24:51 21:13 67  3/4 60-69   
48    111 Vicki Dickinson    F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:10:35 17:39 54  6/7 50-59   
48    161 Kat Devall         F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:25:57 21:29 31  16/16 30-39 
49    134 P. Levitt          M      Kalispell      MT    US      1:11:52 17:58 4   7/8 0-19    
49    159 Chrystine Curtis   F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:26:01 21:30 65  4/4 60-69   
50    133 Erin Levitt        F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:11:53 17:58 31  13/14 30-39 
50    156 Sandie Carpenter   F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:29:36 22:24 70  1/1 70-99   
51    107 Sarah Bruns        F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:11:53 17:58 35  14/14 30-39 
52    129 Trista Johnson     F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:12:00 18:00 28  5/6 20-29   
53    139 Cindel Reynolds    F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:12:01 18:00 24  6/6 20-29   
54    103 Peter Aronsson     M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:16:33 19:08 67  2/2 60-69   
55    109 Scott Daniels      M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:19:45 19:56     8/8 0-19    
56    140 Kathy Shigo        F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:20:01 20:00 66  2/2 60-69   
57    108 Karen Daniels      F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:20:15 20:04     6/7 0-19    
58    187 Paula Peterson     F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:23:11 20:48 46  4/4 40-49   
59    186 Blake Peterson     M      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:23:13 20:48 48  6/6 40-49   
60    117 Karen Foster       F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:24:51 21:13 58  7/7 50-59   
61    132 Anne Klein         F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:29:39 22:25     7/7 0-19    

Additional results can be found at http://competitivetiming.com/wag/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.