2020 Whitefish Animal Hospital WAG Race

Sun May 3, 2020 Whitefish, MT US 59937 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age Group   
                                                                 Time                          
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === =========== 
1     163 Rachel Farris      F      Whitefish      MT    US      26:55   6:44  34  1/16 30-39  
1     119 Bob Genovese       M      Whitefish      MT    US      27:12   6:48  41  1/6 40-49   
2     106 Aaron Boysen       M      Kalispell      MT    US      29:15   7:19  31  1/4 30-39   
2     194 Conan Jakes        M      Missoula       MT    US      29:33   7:23  32  1/5 30-39   
3     296 Altair Wingoth     M      Marion         MT    US      29:56   7:29  15  1/8 0-19    
3     178 Nicholas Thiel     M      Kalispell      MT    US      32:14   8:04  37  2/5 30-39   
4     298 Andrew Eskenazi    M      Marion         MT    US      31:39   7:55  17  2/8 0-19    
4     158 Jen Cronin         F      Whitefish      MT    US      33:23   8:21  40  1/9 40-49   
5     293 Aleta Bassett      F      Whitefish      MT    US      31:43   7:56  29  1/6 20-29   
5     172 Stephen Nix        M      Whitefish      MT    US      33:48   8:27  51  1/2 50-59   
6     131 David Keim         M      Whitefish      MT    US      32:06   8:02  39  2/4 30-39   
6     192 Amy Muhfeld        F      Whitefish      MT    US      34:56   8:44  38  2/16 30-39  
7     138 Steven Moss        M      Kalispell      MT    US      32:16   8:04  40  2/6 40-49   
7     37  Eleanor Coggins    F      Whitefish      MT    US      37:49   9:27  30  3/16 30-39  
8     297 Elizabeth Robinson F      Marion         MT    US      33:14   8:19      1/7 0-19    
8     173 Jessie Pappenfus   F      Whitefish      MT    US      38:27   9:37  28  1/4 20-29   
9     193 Scott Henderson    M      Whitefish      MT    US      33:22   8:21  41  3/6 40-49   
9     164 Lisa Giles         F      Whitefish      MT    US      38:29   9:37  41  2/9 40-49   
10    295 Ollie Vischer      M      Marion         MT    US      34:15   8:34  16  3/8 0-19    
10    160 Sonya Delmonico    F      Whitefish      MT    US      38:32   9:38  37  4/16 30-39  
11    63  Shea Fast          F      Columbia Falls MT    US      35:31   8:53  38  1/14 30-39  
11    168 Ronna Keim         F      Whitefish      MT    US      38:38   9:40  36  5/16 30-39  
12    113 Kendra Fanning     F      Great Falls    MT    US      36:28   9:07  28  2/6 20-29   
12    162 Margaret Evans     F      Hungry Horse   MT    US      40:49   10:12 33  6/16 30-39  
13    104 Cynthia Bebee      F      Whitefish      MT    US      36:29   9:07  51  1/7 50-59   
13    185 Angie LeDuc        F      Kalispell      MT    US      41:41   10:25 32  7/16 30-39  
14    291 Flora Sheppard     F      Marion         MT    US      36:53   9:13  16  2/7 0-19    
14    180 Meg Wolfe          F      Whitefish      MT    US      42:52   10:43 61  1/4 60-69   
15    292 Audrey Munson      F      Columbia Falls MT    US      36:58   9:15  24  3/6 20-29   
15    196 Gretchen Boyer     F      Whitefish      MT    US      43:22   10:51 35  8/16 30-39  
16    146 Erin Tintzman      F      Kalispell      MT    US      37:17   9:19  34  2/14 30-39  
16    165 Toni Henneman      F      Eureka         MT    US      43:51   10:58 25  2/4 20-29   
17    102 Diane Archie       F      Kalispell      MT    US      38:51   9:43  40  1/4 40-49   
17    182 Natalie Lenderman  F      Whitefish      MT    US      45:19   11:20 26  3/4 20-29   
18    290 Alice Donovan      F      Marion         MT    US      39:01   9:45  17  3/7 0-19    
18    166 Tina Higdon        F      Polson         MT    US      46:01   11:30 42  3/9 40-49   
19    128 Marcie Jackson     F      Columbia Falls MT    US      39:15   9:49  53  2/7 50-59   
19    188 Sheila Chapman     F      Whitefish      MT    US      46:41   11:40 38  9/16 30-39  
20    115 Christopher Farris M      Whitefish      MT    US      39:44   9:56  36  3/4 30-39   
20    189 Jenica Kelly       M      Columbia Falls MT    US      46:43   11:41 31  3/5 30-39   
21    198 Tony Perry         M      Whitefish      MT    US      39:51   9:58  44  4/6 40-49   
21    181 Lisa Yeager        F      Missoula       MT    US      46:50   11:43 50  1/3 50-59   
22    147 John Torjek        M      Lethbridge     AB    CA      39:51   9:58  59  1/1 50-59   
22    154 Gina Cano          F      Columbia Falls MT    US      46:50   11:43 47  4/9 40-49   
23    130 Jamie Karp         F      Kalispell      MT    US      40:12   10:03 36  3/14 30-39  
23    152 Tamara Bogovih     F      Coram          MT    US      48:45   12:11 47  5/9 40-49   
24    127 Larry Imhoff       M      Kalispell      MT    US      41:27   10:22 63  1/2 60-69   
24    72  Alison Heppner     F      Kalispell      MT    US      55:15   13:49     1/4 0-19    
25    135 Shannon Merrick    F      Whitefish      MT    US      41:44   10:26 30  4/14 30-39  
25    71  Norma MacKemp      F      Whitefish      MT    US      56:30   14:08     2/4 0-19    
26    122 Monika Grinbergs   F      Whitefish      MT    US      41:51   10:28 44  2/4 40-49   
26    68  Chris Miller       M      Whitefish      MT    US      58:30   14:38 50  2/2 50-59   
27    197 Lisa Bonaccorso    F      Redondo        CA    US      41:59   10:30 44  3/4 40-49   
27    155 Jennifer Carpenedo F      Whitefish      MT    US      59:43   14:56 38  10/16 30-39 
28    195 Naomi Bagley       F      Columbia Falls MT    US      42:09   10:32 35  5/14 30-39  
28    175 Martha Rendahl     F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:00:37 15:09 35  11/16 30-39 
29    144 Yoko Takahashi     F      Whitefish      MT    US      44:45   11:11 34  6/14 30-39  
29    174 Nicki Perisho      F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:03:07 15:47 33  12/16 30-39 
30    145 Robyn Thompson     F      Whitefish      MT    US      44:55   11:14 50  3/7 50-59   
30    170 Sarah Lundstrum    F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:03:13 15:48 29  4/4 20-29   
31    289 Olivia Phillips    F      Marion         MT    US      45:43   11:26 15  4/7 0-19    
31    191 Matt Trebesch      M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:04:19 16:05 34  4/5 30-39   
32    199 Abby Perry         F      Whitefish      MT    US      45:44   11:26 36  7/14 30-39  
32    190 Jen Corp           F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:04:19 16:05 42  6/9 40-49   
33    124 Amanda Higdon      F      Polson         MT    US      46:00   11:30 13  5/7 0-19    
33    73  CrisMarie Campbell F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:07:23 16:51 46  7/9 40-49   
34    126 Bernie Imhoff      F      Kalispell      MT    US      47:43   11:56 61  1/2 60-69   
34    169 Steve Lull         M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:07:45 16:56 64  1/2 60-69   
35    101 Crystal Allison    F      Kalispell      MT    US      50:33   12:38 25  4/6 20-29   
35    241 Ted Coffman        M      Kalispell      MT    US      1:08:53 17:13 39  5/5 30-39   
36    125 Marlene Horstall   F      Kalispell      MT    US      50:33   12:38 57  4/7 50-59   
36    179 Rachel Vanderdort  F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:09:03 17:16 31  13/16 30-39 
37    136 Belinda Mitchell   F      Whitefish      MT    US      51:52   12:58 55  5/7 50-59   
37    67  Michaelann Lee     F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:13:23 18:21 43  8/9 40-49   
38    76  Brandon Price      M      Whitefish      MT    US      59:43   14:56 34  4/4 30-39   
38    69  Haley Bumke        F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:13:25 18:21     3/4 0-19    
39    142 Kimberly Sikorsky  F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:03:10 15:48 32  8/14 30-39  
39    70  Lillie Bumke       F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:13:25 18:21     4/4 0-19    
40    116 Laura Fay          F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:03:29 15:52 33  9/14 30-39  
40    151 Cheri Aronsson     F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:16:33 19:08 64  2/4 60-69   
41    200 Ashley Foltz       F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:03:30 15:53 32  10/14 30-39 
41    153 Sue Brown          F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:16:55 19:14 58  2/3 50-59   
42    123 Kelly Hamilton     F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:03:59 16:00 38  11/14 30-39 
42    157 Dixie Cook         F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:17:02 19:16 38  14/16 30-39 
43    141 Eric Shockley      M      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:04:01 16:00 43  5/6 40-49   
43    300 Lisa Chapman       F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:17:53 19:28 31  15/16 30-39 
44    66  C. Bingham         M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:08:35 17:09 5   4/8 0-19    
44    58  Cherry Moon        F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:18:00 19:30 56  3/3 50-59   
45    148 Maclean Vanderdort M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:08:39 17:10     5/8 0-19    
45    176 Jack Shigo         M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:19:21 19:50 69  2/2 60-69   
46    149 Schafer Vanderdort M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:09:03 17:16     6/8 0-19    
46    183 Michele Draggoo    F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:23:13 20:48 44  9/9 40-49   
47    105 Kelly Bilau        F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:10:15 17:34 35  12/14 30-39 
47    167 Joann Johnson      F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:24:51 21:13 67  3/4 60-69   
48    111 Vicki Dickinson    F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:10:35 17:39 54  6/7 50-59   
48    161 Kat Devall         F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:25:57 21:29 31  16/16 30-39 
49    134 P. Levitt          M      Kalispell      MT    US      1:11:52 17:58 4   7/8 0-19    
49    159 Chrystine Curtis   F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:26:01 21:30 65  4/4 60-69   
50    133 Erin Levitt        F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:11:53 17:58 31  13/14 30-39 
50    156 Sandie Carpenter   F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:29:36 22:24 70  1/1 70-99   
51    107 Sarah Bruns        F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:11:53 17:58 35  14/14 30-39 
52    129 Trista Johnson     F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:12:00 18:00 28  5/6 20-29   
53    139 Cindel Reynolds    F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:12:01 18:00 24  6/6 20-29   
54    103 Peter Aronsson     M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:16:33 19:08 67  2/2 60-69   
55    109 Scott Daniels      M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:19:45 19:56     8/8 0-19    
56    140 Kathy Shigo        F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:20:01 20:00 66  2/2 60-69   
57    108 Karen Daniels      F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:20:15 20:04     6/7 0-19    
58    187 Paula Peterson     F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:23:11 20:48 46  4/4 40-49   
59    186 Blake Peterson     M      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:23:13 20:48 48  6/6 40-49   
60    117 Karen Foster       F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:24:51 21:13 58  7/7 50-59   
61    132 Anne Klein         F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:29:39 22:25     7/7 0-19    

Additional results can be found at http://competitivetiming.com/wag/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.